Description
Product Form: Caplet
Pack Size: 10’s
Marketed By: GSK Consumer Healthcare
Generic Category: Cold Preparation Without Anti-Infective
Ingredients: Paracetamol 500mg, Chlorpheniramine 4mg, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 60mg
Product Form: Caplet
Pack Size: 10’s
Marketed By: GSK Consumer Healthcare
Generic Category: Cold Preparation Without Anti-Infective
Ingredients: Paracetamol 500mg, Chlorpheniramine 4mg, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 60mg